Pit Bull
NEWS

Brązowe Pasy

adam_wardzinski_lizbona2016

MiejsceImię i NazwiskoKlubLiczba punktówzmianaOstatni start   
1Adam Wardziński*CheckMat434+52Croatia National PRO
2Sławomir Zbigniew Zakrzewski*Gold Team171+70ME No Gi
3Dominik MałkowskiExilados Koszalin112+18Winter Open
4Paweł ZiemkiewiczAkademia Gorila102+18Mistrzostwa Polski
5Sebastian SzyszkaLucioSergio BJJ99+63ME No Gi
6Kuba WitkowskiBerserkers Team96+36Mistrzostwa Polski
7Krzysztof MichalakBerserkers Team94+4Mistrzostwa Polski
8Adam NiedźwiedźGold Team90+36Mistrzostwa Polski
9Sebastian MaciejewskiAlan Finfou BJJ84+48ADCC MP
10Kacper RotGold Team84+20Winter Open
11Dawid PolomkaGB Team82+9British Open
12Marian KłosowskiBerserkers Team80+52ADCC Germany
13Adam LewandowskiZenith BJJ78+18Winter Open
14Andrzej IwatGold Team76+6Octopus 3
15Łukasz NiejodekGB Team75+39ME No Gi
16Michał KaużyńskiCopacabana Team74+36Mistrzostwa Polski
17Aleksander JabłońskiGold Team72+18Puchar Polski Bjj
18Jakub MroczkowskiGB Team72+4Octopus 3
19Andrzej MigajFronlineacademy72+18Octopus 3
20Paweł BańczykGB Team68+4Mistrzostwa Polski
21Janusz AndrzejczukDragon's Den60+12Mistrzostwa Polski
22Jakub BresińskiNokaut Kościan58+18Winter Open
23Marcin RozenbaumCheckMat56+44London Grand Slam
24Marcin CiszekRio Grappling Club54+18Octopus Cup 2
25Artur PujszoCopacabana Team54+18Puchar Polski NO GI
26Piotr FręchowiczBerserkers Team54+18Octopus 3
27Marek WrzaszczCopacabana Team50+2Puchar Polski Bjj
28Paweł KunyszKaito Stalowa Wola44+4Berlin Open [Open]
29Gerard ŁabińskiBrotherhood43+36Curtiba International Pro
30Filip KopijRio Grappling Club40+12Berlin Open70
31Eugeniusz Barański Brasa CTA39+4MP No Gi
32Kornel ChabowskiBerserkers Team38+2Puchar Polski Bjj
33Łukasz SudolskiBerserkers Team36+36Mistrzostwa Polski
34Tomasz RytelAcademia Gorila36+36Mistrzostwa Polski
35Arkadiusz KlasaGrappling Kraków36+36Mistrzostwa Polski
36Szymon BońkowskiZenith BJJ36+36Mistrzostwa Polski
37Marcin NasherBarracuda30+18Open GI
38Robert HenekAkademia Gorila28+4Mistrzostwa Polski
39 Mirosław KwiatkowskiGold Team27+6Octopus Cup 2
40Patryk WysockiGold Team26+8Puchar Polski Bjj
41Paweł TomalikNext Level BJJ26+6Puchar Polski NO GI
42Maciej SurmaGB Team26+28Octopus 3
43Jarosław ChmielRio Grappling Club26+4Berlin Open [Open]
44Wojciech BiernackiGB Team26+6Winter Open
45Wojciech KoisGold Team26+8Winter Open
46Tomasz PacześnyOctopus Pabianice24+4Mistrzostwa Polski
47Damian FidalaGold Team24+24ME CBJJP
48Łukasz BaranowskiRio Grappling Club24+14Scotland Nationals
49Wojciech Baran GB Team22+18Octopus 3
51Kamil DrukałaRio Grappling Club20+18Winter Open
52Łukasz ChudzikGold Team18+18Puchar Polski Bjj
53Tomasz SzczerekSzczerek Fight Team18+18ME CBJJP
54Jacek ŻelazkoZenith BJJ16+12ADCC Ukraina
55Paweł WołowiecGB Team16+4Poznan Open
56Domink ChmielOctopus Pabianice16+2Puchar Polski Bjj
57Kamil TarnawskiUnia Jiu Jitsu/Łamator Team16+4ME CBJJP
58Aleksander KochUnia Jiu Jitsu/ Koch Team16+12Mistrzostwa Polski
59Grzegorz SzymczykZenith BJJ16+2Winter Open
60Piotr ŁukaszewskiZenith BJJ16+6Winter Open
61Łukasz JabłońskiRio Grappling Club14+7ME No Gi
62Jerzy ToeplizAlliance14+12Mistrzostwa Polski
63Michał SzendlakBerserkers Team14+12Mistrzostwa Polski
64Krzysztof PociechaBerserkers Team12+12MP No Gi
65Michał PierzakAnkos Zapasy12+12MP No Gi
66Rafał ZawidzkiRio Grappling Club12+12MP No Gi
67Tomasz MączkaAlliance12+12ADCC MP
68Kamil MaślijBerserkers Team12+12ADCC MP
69Marcin GóralStrefa Walki12+4Mistrzostwa Polski
70Marcin TyburaS412+12Mistrzostwa Polski
71Dominik OlszewskiAkademia Fenix12+12Mistrzostwa Polski
72Mateusz SzczecińskiGold Team12+12Mistrzostwa Polski
73Daniel KrakowiakRio Grappling Club12+12Mistrzostwa Polski
74Wojciech PodgórskiBerserkers Team12+12Mistrzostwa Polski
75Krzysztof PyclikRio Grappling Club10+6Octopus 3
76Szymon WątrobaGold Team10+6Octopus 3
77Marcin KabatCheckMat8+4Poznan Open (Open)
78Robert Kurowiak Unia Jiu Jitsu8+8ME CBJJP
79Adrian KoziczGold Team8+2Octopus 3
80Paweł PukalskiBoi Team 8+2Octopus 3
81 Łukasz Artur SowaBJJ Revolution BJJ7+7ME Lizbona
82Jakub DługoszWroX Gym6+2Octopus Cup 2
83Adrian RatajczakCopacabana Team6+6Open GI
84Leszek KellnerMMA Poznań 6+6Puchar Polski NO GI
85Patryk BąkBJJ Zgorzelec6+6Puchar Polski NO GI
86Robert PiotrowskiUnited Gym6+2Octopus 3
87Paweł SzubartBoi Team 6+6Octopus 3
88Łukasz RewersBerserkers Team6+2Winter Open
89Konrad ŚmieszekGold Team6+6Winter Open
90Grzegorz JabłońskiRio Grappling Club6+6Winter Open
91Igor WojasGold Team4+4MP No Gi
92Wojciech LechBerserkers Team4+4MP No Gi
93Filip SadowskiZenith BJJ4+4MP No Gi
94Grzegosz JanusGold Team4+4MP No Gi
95Robert MakaśGold Team4+4MP No Gi
96Marcin JoachimiakGold Team4+4MP No Gi
97Tomasz KlocHunter MMA Warszawa4+4MP No Gi
98Daniel KwapiszMario Sukata Academy4+4London Open
99Cezary SefańczukCopacabana Team4+4Puchar Polski Bjj
100Dawid ŻywicaVeto Team4+4ADCC Czech Rep.
101Oskar PiechotaZenith BJJ4+4ME ADCC
102Marcin BiałekGold Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
103Piotr KucwajBerserkers Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
104Paweł MuriasRio Grappling Club4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
105Mateusz RębeckiBerserkers Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
106Grzegorz KlinGold Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
107Wojciech PająkPretorian4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
108Dawid StachowiakGold Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
109Michał KujawaGold Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
110Jarosław BujnowskiBerserkers Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
111Tomasz KłobusCopacabana Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
112Robert ŻmudaVataha4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
113Tomasz MichałowskiBerserkers Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
114Adam ZygaCopacabana Team4+4Span Nationals
115Marcin PolczykAkademia Gorila2+2Octopus Cup 2
116Kamil OlszewskiCopacabana Team2+2Puchar Polski Bjj
117Krzysztof KożuchZenith BJJ2+2ME CBJJP
118Michał FarjaszewskiGold Team2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
119Aleksander MarczewskiZenith BJJ2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
120Rafał SobotaZenith BJJ2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
121Maksymilian KubiakForca Brava Gold Team Polska2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
122Marek WroncowGold Team2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
123Mariusz Kellner Ankos Zapasy2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
124Mateusz WaligórskiInvictus BJJ2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
125Łukasz BilksiMarga Radom2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
126Paweł PuławskiBoi Team 2+2Puchar Polski NO GI
127Jacek PodkowińskiGold Team2+2ME CBJJP
128Waldemar BoryckiShooters Konin2+2ME CBJJP
129Damian Rogaka Polonia Bydgoszcz2+2ME CBJJP
130Łukasz GufBerserkers Team2+2ME CBJJP
131Jakub MikołajczykGold Team2+2Octopus 3
132Jacek WalczakHusaria2+2Octopus 3
Jacek SzewczakUnia BJJ2+2Octopus 3
Paweł ProcjaZłomarz Team2+2Octopus 3
Grzegorz KlonekGB Team2+2Octopus 3
Piotr SalamonGold Team2+2Winter Open
Patryk RutaBerserkers Team2+2Winter Open
Artur SzymańskiInvictus BJJ2+2Winter Open

*Mistrz Europy