Oficjalne wyniki Grappler Cup 2018

Juniorzy – 66, 5 KG

1 Szymon Kazimierski Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

2 Dawid Zubrzycki Berserkers Team Suwałki

3 Czarek Topa Gladiator Ostrołęka

Juniorzy – 71, 5 KG

1 Szymon Niewiński Berserkers Team Suwałki

2 Mateusz Kubeł Gladiator Ostrołęka

3 Michał Wielechowski Gladiator Ostrołęka

Juniorzy – 76, 5 KG

1 Antoni Pochmara Gladiator Ostrołęka

2 Wojtek Wocial Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

BIAŁE PASY – 67,5 KG

1 Kamil Dolczak KAITO TEAM

2 Kacper Anisiewicz Dragon’s Den/ Marga Garwolin

3 Jakub Giza Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Krystian Głażewski  Sportowy Białystok Team

BIAŁE PASY – 73,5 KG

1 Paweł Roszkowski Sportowy Białystok Team 

2 Patryk Podliński Husaria Mława

3 Kacper Brygoła Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

3 Bartosz Janiec Kaito Team

BIAŁE PASY – 79 ,5 KG

1 Mateusz Ludwiński Klub MMA Grappling team Mława

2 Dawid Mleczko TNT Naczaj Team

3 Robert Bosiek Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

3 Radek Kubicki Klub Walki Grappler/ Mks MMA Team

BIAŁE PASY – 85,5 KG

1 Michał Juszczyk Husaria Mława

2 Paweł Szkiładź Białystok Team

3 Sebastian Dąbrowski Hunter MMA/Fit Fight Club

3 Dominik Surmacz Hunter MMA/Fit Fight Club

BIAŁE PASY – 91,5 KG

1 Piotr Sparzak S4 FIGHT CLUB

2 Arkadiusz Ścięgosz Gorila Skierniewice

3 Paweł Pępiak Gladio Lublin

4 Piotr Kaczmarek Kaito Team

BIAŁE PASY – 97,5 KG

1 Michał Gut Gladiator Ostrołęka

2 Krzysztof Wróblewski Klub Hunter MMA Warszawa 

3 Cezary Miszkurka Pięściarz Warszawa

3 Ernest Pokropek OKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

BIAŁE PASY + 97 KG

1 Piotr Sadowski Sportowy Białystok Team

2 Kapoyko Ihar Holy Family Gym

3 Ilya Katovich Holy Family Gym

3 Maciej Buśko Sportowy Białystok Team

NIEBIESKIE PASY – 67, 5 KG

1 Eliasz Pawlukowski  Academia Gorila Warszawa 

2 Rafał Nędzarek Berserkers Team / Nastula Club 

3 Łukasz Żelechowski Berserker’s Team Warszawa

3 Krzysztof Daniszewski Berserkers Team Warszawa

NIEBIESKIE PASY – 73,5 KG

1 Szymon Mazurek Gladio Lublin

2 Rafał Kociński Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Hubert Pietrasik Dragon’s Den Warszawa

3 Jakub Wiśniewski Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

NIEBIESKIE PASY -79,5kg

1 Bartosz Grymuza Gladio Lublin

2 Mateusz Lachowski Gladio Lublin

3 Łukasz Przybylski S4 fight Club /berserkers. 

3 Adrian Masierak Gladio Lublin

NIEBIESKIE PASY -85,5 KG

1 Dawid Kosiorek Ludus

2 Paweł Gromadowski UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

3 Wojciech Więch UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

3 Jarosław Senator S4/Berserkers Team Warszawa  

NIEBIESKIE PASY -91 ,5kg

1 Tomasz Gutt S4 Fight CLub

2 Jakub Klimek Klubu Hunter MMA Warszawa

3 Łukasz Skarżyński MMA CLUB BIAŁYSTOK

NIEBIESKIE PASY + 91 kg


1 Krystian Jeniec KAITO TEAM

2 Isaienko Denys Gladio Lublin

3 Thomas Stachel Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

3 Rafał Dębski S4 fight club /Berserkers Poland

PURPUROWE PASY -73,5 KG

1 Yauheni Rutko Holy Family Gym

2 Mateusz Gogol  Sportowy Białystok Team 

PURPUROWE PASY -79,5 KG

1 Tomasz Nebeling Gladio Lublin

2 Emil Lech Gladio Lublin

3 Marcin Turemka Copacabana Warszawa

3 Łukasz Przytuła CHAOS GOLD TEAM

PURPUROWE PASY – 85,5 KG

1 Bartłomiej Maksymowicz Dragon’s Den Warszawa

2 Szymon Krystian Gladiator Ostrołęka

3 Oskar Ślepowroński TNT Naczaj team

3 Rafał Cimoszuk Urban Jiu Jitu/ Dragon’s Den Białystok

PURPUROWE PASY- 91,5 KG

1 Rafał Lisiecki Klub Husaria Włocławek

2 Piotr Lasocki, Academia Gorila Warszawa

PURPUROWE PASY – 97,5 KG

1 Adam Bieganski Vale Tudo Zenith Bialystok

2 Paweł Nowak Academia Gorlia

3 Artur Mroczek Dragon’s Den Warszawa

ELITA – 79, 5KG

1 Przemysław Włodkowski  Pięściarz Warszawa

2 Miłosz Staśkiewicz Berserkers Team Suwałki

3 Jakub Cegiełko UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

3 Michał Korytowski Berserkers Team Suwałki

MASTERS BIAŁE / NIEBIESKIE PASY -73,5 KG

1 Kurlovich Alexander Holy Family Gym

2 Eliasz Pawlukowski  Academia Gorila Warszawa 

3 Karol Kozak Gladio Lublin

MASTERS NIEBIESKIE PASY -79,5kg

1 Marek Majkut Klubu Hunter MMA Warszawa 

2 Wawrzek Chmiel Dragon’s Den Warszawa

3 Łukasz Przybylski S4 fight Club /berserkers

MASTERS BIAŁE/NIEBIESKIE PASY + 79,5 KG

1 Jarosław Senator S4/Berserkers Team Warszawa  

2 Wojciech Kuchta TnT Naczaj Team

3 Tomasz Rencewicz Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Arkadiusz Ścięgosz Gorila Skierniewice

MASTERS ELITA -73,5 KG

1 Bogdan Wróblewski Husaria Mława

2 Zdzisław Raubo Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMa Team

3 Oleg Bourdo, Holly Family Gym

MASTER PURPUROWE -85,5 KG

1 Łukasz Rutkowski Klub Husaria Włocławek

MASTERS ELITA +97,5 KG

1 Jakub Cichoń KAITO TEAM

2 Marcin Frankiewicz Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

KOBIETY – 51,5 KG

1 Viki Gumka Klub Berserkers Team Warszawa.

2 Małgorzata Kalużna Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

3 Pazniak Darya Holy Family Gym

KOBIETY + 51,5 kg

1 Weronika Pietruszka Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

2 Aneta Jurgielewicz Berserkers Team Suwałki

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. GLADIO LUBLIN
  2. DRAGON’S DEN
  3. S4 FIGHT CLUB

LISTA STARTOWA VII Turniej dla Dzieci i Młodzieży w Brazylijskim Jiu Jitsu (GI)

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY/Dziewczynki  – 21 kg KG

1 Zofia Pawlak Academia Gorila Warszawa

2 Stanisław Pietrzkiewicz Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Bruno Grajner Academia Gorila Warszawa

3 Paulina Chmiel Ju Jitsu Ruda

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY/DZIEWCZYNKI  – 21 kg KG

1 Zuzanna Bałtrukanis Berserkers Suwałki

2 Zosia Kieruczenko Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

3 Gabriel Kowalczyk Academia Gorila Warszawa

3 Adrian Stachowicz Ju Jitsu Ruda

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY/DZIEWCZYNKI – 23 kg KG

1 Norbert Kowalik Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2 Agata Rębacz  Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Kacper Brokowski Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Aleksander Przysowa Ju Jitsu Ruda

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY  – 23 kg KG

1 Julian Sinkiewicz Berserkers Team Suwałki

2 Błażej Rusinowski Berserkers Team Suwałki

3 Stanisław Lech Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Filip Cieślik Academia Gorila Warszawa

4 Jan Jurek Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

4 Max Pachacz Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY  – 24 KG

1 Borys Lenarciak Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

2 Julian Stępień Dragon’s Den Warszawa

3 Stanisław Chwesiuk Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY / DZIEWCZYNKI – 26 KG

1 Bianca Górska Berserkers Team Suwałki

2 Eliza Kozdrańska Copacabana Warszawa

3 Jan Wróblewski Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki 

3 Marcin Borzym Academia Gorila Warszawa

4 Michał Niewiatowski Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

4 Igor Solarski UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki 

4 Cezary Kotarski Berserkers Team Suwałki

Kategoria U-8 CHŁOPCY/DZIEWCZYNKI  + 29 KG
1 Borys Mroczek Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2 Mikołaj Czyżewski Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Tymon Wasilewski Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Aleksander Kozłowski Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

4 Mariusz Gajewski Berserkers Team Suwałki

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY  – 24 KG

1 Dawid Bałtrukanis Berserkers Team Suwałki

2 Marcel Kobylas  Katana Szczytno

3 Gabryś Żabiński  Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

Kategoria U-10 DZIEWCZYNKI  – 24 KG

1 Gabriela Kozłowska Berserkers Team Suwałki

2 Lena Borzym Academia Gorila Warszawa

3 Martyna Kołakowska Arrachion Olsztyn

3 Lena Koc Dragon’s Den

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY  – 27 KG

1 Ksawery Ochenkowski  Katana Szczytno

2 Olaf Szulc UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

3 Szymon Skibiński  Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

3 Antek Kratyński  Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

4 Kacper Staniszewski Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

Kategoria U-10 Dziewczynki  – 27 KG

1 Agata Lipska Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2 Oliwka Surowiec  Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club

3 Malwina Piech Academia Gorila Warszawa

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY  – 30 KG

1 Jarek Bodecki Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2  Mateusz Jurek Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk
3 Mikołaj Drab Marga SFG Radom

3 Iwo Miller Academia Gorilla

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY  – 30 KG

1 Ignacy Nocuń Dragon’s Den Warszawa

2 Kacper Burzyński Berserkers Team Suwałki

3 Wiktor Michalczuk Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

3 Michał Chwesiuk Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY  – 34 KG

1 Surowiec Dominik Rosomak Białystok.

2 Oskar Pisanko Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Hubert Tarka Academia Gorila Warszawa

4 Kacper Pawelski Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY/DZIEWCZYNKI  – 38 KG

1 Aleksander Majewski Klub Husaria Włocławek

2 Dawid Bankiewicz Klub Walki Grappler/MKS MMA TEAM

3 Julia Lewandowska  UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki 

3 Jan Chwesiuk Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-10 Dziewczynki  – 40 KG

1 Aleksandra Dąbrowska Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2 Aurelia Zgutka Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Natalia Gawrych Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-10 Dziewczynki  – 42 KG

1 Lena Sierak Katana Szczytno

2 Aleksandra Rogulska Ju Jitsu Ruda

3 King Stępień Marga SFG Radom

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY  – 42 KG

1 Szymon Karcz Marga SFG Radom

2 Michał Porada Marga SFG Radom

Kategoria U-10 CHŁOPCY/DZIEWCZYNKI  + 42 KG

1 Mikołaj Rola Marga SFG Radom

2 Oliwier Kozakiewicz Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

3 Ashley Beczkowska Berserkers Team Suwałki

Kategoria U-12 Chłopcy – 27 kg

1 Karol Wójcik Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

2 Marcin Błaszczak Katana Szczytno

3 Sebastian Stasiukiewicz Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

3 Maksymilian Wysocki UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki 

4 Damian Wieczorek Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-12 Dziewczynki – 30kg

1 Natalia Wolińska Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2 Julia Birgiel Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Amelia Hassmann Urban Jiu Jitsu

3 Aleksandra Gut Dragon’s Den Warszawa

4 Wiktoria Kobylas Katana Szczytno

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY  – 34 KG

1 Jakub Wolski Dragon’s Den Warszawa

2 Andrzej Frankiewicz Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Czarek Cekała Katana Szczytno

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY  – 34 KG

1 Antek Rosa Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

2 Tymon Podurgiel Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Cezary Lipiński  UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki 

3 Robert Ruść Roling Spider Team Olsztyn

Kategoria U-12 Dziewczynki  – 34 KG

1 Klaudia Waszczuk Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

2 Marlena Rencewicz Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Małgorzata Salamon Orły Zakręt/Dragon’s Den

3 Sandra Wróblewska UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki 

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY/DZIEWCZYNKI  – 38 KG

1 Wolski Maciej Dragon’s Den Warszawa

2 Marcin Chmielewski Dragon’s Den Warszawa

3 Sylwia Welc Orły Zakręt/Dragon’s Den TeEAM

3 Piotr Lipski Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

4 Adrian Kośko ROSOMAK Białystok

4 Gustaw Łebkowski Academia Gorila Warszawa

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY  – 42 KG

1 Bartosz Klim Klub Rosomak Białystok

2 Łukasz Cyran Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Antoni Rogowski Orły Zakręt/Dragon’s Den Team

3 Oliwier Staniszewski Arrachion Olsztyn

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY  – 46 KG

1 Tymek Gwacki Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

2 Tymoteusz Stachula Katana Szczytno

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY  – 50 KG

1 Krzysiek Kisielewicz Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

2 Wiktor Wierzbicki Arrachion Olsztyn

3 Dawid Popławski Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

Kategoria U-12 CHŁOPCY  +55 KG

1 Antoni Skowroński Katana Szczytno

2 Ivan Novyk Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Sebastian Bełdyga  UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Kategoria U- 15 – 34 KG

1 Janek Chojnowski Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

2 Franek Chojnowski Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Szymon Żabiński Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

3 Marcel Marcinkiewicz Dziki Wschód

Kategoria U-15 – 37 KG

1 Kacper Szczyglak Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

2 Maciek Komorowski Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

3 Kacper Świtała Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U-15 DZIEWCZYNKI – 37 KG

1 Zuzanna Kowalska Dragon’s Den Warszawa

2 Aleksandra Bodecka Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U 15 -45 KG

1 Jan Jakub Klim Rosomak Białystok

2 Filip Kosut Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Vincenty Bombel Dragon’s Den Grappler Ełk

Kategoria U-15 DZIEWCZYNKI – 50 KG

1 Maja Salamon Orły Zakręt/Dragon’s Den Team

2 Zuzanna Hartka  Academia Gorila Warszawa

3 Maja Maksimiuk  Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

3 Raihana Ismail Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U 15 -55 KG

1 Gaspar Święciński  Katana Szczytno

2 Eryk Dobkowski Gladiator Ostrołeka

3 Jakub Wójciak Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

3 Jakub Jaworucki UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Kategoria U 15 – DZIEWCZYNKI -55 KG

1 Karolina Kamińska Rolling S;pider Team Olsztyn

2 Wiktoria Ruść Rolling S;pider Team Olsztyn

Kategoria U 15 DZIEWCZYNY – 60 KG

1 Julia Żelazek Arrachion Mrągowo

2 Wiktoria Klepacka Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Dominika Dąbrowska Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

Kategoria U 15 – 66 KG

1 Filip Kruszewski Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club

2 Łukasz Godłoza Klub Walki Grappler/Mks MMA Team

3 Patryk Pietrzak Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Kategoria U 15 + 66 KG

1 Paweł Jaworski Husaria Mława.

2 Igor Poreda Marga Submission Fighting Gym Garwolin

3 Artur Otlewski Urban Jiu Jitsu Kids Białystok/Dragon’s Den Fight Club 

3 Igor Szatkowski Katana Szczytno

4 Kornel Dobkowski Gladiator Ostrołeka

4 Tomasz Król UKS Budo Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Kategoria U 18 – 73 KG

1 Daniel Nowaczenko Dziki Wschód Biała Podlaska

2 Jakub Minkiewicz Academia Gorila Tomaszów Mazowiecki

3 Gabriela Majewska Klub Husaria Włocławek

KLASYFIKACJA DRUŻYNOWA

  1. DRAGON’S DEN
  2. KLUB WALKI GRAPPLER
  3. BERSERKERS TEAM SUWAŁKI
  1. KATANA SZCZYTNO