POLACY NA MASTER INTERNATIONAL JIU-JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP – EUROPE 2019

Okazałe zdobycze medalowe Polaków na MASTER INTERNATIONAL JIU-JITSU CHAMPIONSHIP – EUROPE 2019

MASTERS 1

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Medium-Heavy

1 – Bartosz Derenowski – CheckMat

2 – Artur Piotr Szymanski – CheckMat

3 – Joyce Leigh Ellitott – Arlans Siqueira Jiu-Jitsu

3 – Mario Urbani – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

Master 1 / Male / Brown / Heavy

1 – Michal Lapka – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Shane Price – Gracie Barra

3 – Daniele Mattia – Tribe Jiu-Jitsu Roma

3 – Igor Oveshnikov – Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu

Master 1 / Male / Purple / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Bartek Maciazek – RIO BCN JJ

2 – Jarkko Johannes Suojoki – Hilti BJJ Tampere

3 – Aidos Serikkaliuly – AS Mansur Team

3 – Terrance Cordell Souser – Alliance

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Medium-Heavy

1 – Denis Grafski – Roger Gracie Gymbox

2 – Grzegorz Andrzej Pernak – RIO BCN JJ

3 – Piotr Powichrowski – Roger Gracie Academy

3 – Stefano Bassani – Accademia Kama

Master 1 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 – Moussin Christopher – Omar Salum Franca Jiu-Jitsu

2 – Mateusz Jan Urbanek – Factory BJJ UK

3 – Natogo Sylla – Bittan Academy

3 – Tommaso Diolosà – Clan Crossfight

MASTERS 2

Master 2 / Male / Black / Light

1 – Dario Ojeda Nilsen – 7 Islands Jiu-Jitsu Team

2 – Rodrigo Viscaino Gorgolini – Gracie Barra

3 – Carlos Eduardo de Brito Ramos – CheckMat

3 – Daniel Krakowiak – RIO BCN JJ

Master 2 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Gabriel Gonzaga Santos Nogueira – Squared BJJ

2 – Mariusz Koziej – RIO BCN JJ

3 – Daniel Márquez – Alliance

3 – Thiago Jorge Borges – GF Team

Master 2 / Male / Brown / Light

1 – Edgar Masanes – RIO BCN JJ

2 – Marek Polnik – CheckMat

3 – Gavin Stephen Thomas – 99 Nine Nine JJ – International

3 – Sebastian Ryszard Swislocki – Roger Gracie Academy

Master 2 / Female / Blue / Light

1 – Svetlana Zherebtsova – Stone Fight

2 – Sabrina Cara – Aeterna Jiu Jitsu

3 – Agnes Lisik – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3 – Charlotte Bouche-Florin – Academy Vincent Nguyen

MASTERS 3

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 – Vitor Rodrigo Lourenço Lopes – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Pedro Luis Mena Salguero – MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima

3 – Krzysztof Olszewski – Roger Gracie Academy

3 – Rodrigo Lima Dariva – Agnaldo Goes

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Middle

1 – Bartek Tomyslak – Alliance

2 – Ángel Tubilleja Guerrero – CFC Team

3 – Arto Toomsalu – Alliance

3 – Fabio Luis do Nascimento – G13 BJJ

Master 3 / Male / Brown / Open Class

1 – Marcelo Ricardo Reis Pagliuso – CheckMat

2 – Pierre-Yves Pontus – Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team

3 – Bruce Nardone – Milton Bastos BJJ

3 – Norbert Victor Marcin Frontczak – Gracie Barra

Master 3 / Male / Black / Ultra-Heavy

1 – Rodrigo Munduruca – Gracie Humaita Poway

2 – Kornel Zapadka – De La Riva International

3 – Cristian V. Augusto – New England United BJJ

3 – Francisco Mario da Silva P. Neto – Mario Sukata International

Master 3 / Male / Purple / Heavy

1 – Massimiliano Nannini – Milanimal

2 – Jose María Salas Peña – Soul Fighters BJJ

3 – Alfred Scecina – A-Force Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu International

3 – Piotr Sztejner – BJJ Team Basel

Master 3 / Male / Blue / Heavy

1 – Vitor Rodrigo Lourenço Lopes – Carlson Gracie Team

2 – Pedro Luis Mena Salguero – MG Team Barcelona Igor Lima

3 – Krzysztof Olszewski – Roger Gracie Academy

3 – Rodrigo Lima Dariva – Agnaldo Goes

shares