Pit Bull
NEWS

Purpurowe Pasy

maciej_surma_lizbona2016

MiejsceImię i NazwiskoKlubLiczba punktówZmianaOstatni start   
1Maciej Surma *GB Team331+36Mistrzostwa Polski
2Adrian KrzesiakCopacabana Team196+18Octopus 3
3 Pawel KozlowskiRoger Gracie Academy191+4Berlin Open
4Jakub Zajkowski *Copacabana Team/Gracie Barra BJJ177+62Greece Nationals
5Piotr Fręchowicz Alliance152+36ME No Gi
6Bartosz ZawadzkiGB Team142+56Poznan Open
7Tomasz JeziorskiGB Team126+12Spain Nationals
8Mateusz FlagaCopacabana Team120+62Greece Nationals
9Mariusz DowżyckiBerserkers Team111+63ME No Gi
10Łukasz ZalewskiBone Breakers110+70ME No Gi
11Jarosław ChmielRio Grappling Club99+63ME No Gi
12Mateusz ŻeromskiGold Team86+36Mistrzostwa Polski
13Kamil WilkZenith BJJ84+12ME ADCC
14Grzegorz BigdońGrappling Rzeszów76+2Puchar Polski No GI
15Mateusz GamrotAnkos MMA72+36ADCC MP
16Wojciech KoisGold Team72+36ADCC Czech Rep.
17Kamil WojciechowskiZenith BJJ72+18Winter Open
18Marcin TomyslakGB Team70+18Octopus 3
19Robert ZyffertBerserkers Team60+18Winter Open
20Kamil CzochraRio Grappling Club58+18Puchar Polski BJJ
21Mateusz WaśkoBerserkers Team58+18Octopus 3
22Mirosław KielarGB Team57+21ME NO GI
23Jan KiszewskiGB Team56+36Winter Open
24Michał SzydłowskiGB Team54+18Winter Open
25Jacek CzubakDragon's Den52+12ADCC Czech Rep.
26Piotr JaroszewskiBerserkers Team50+44Mistrzostwa Polski
27Mariusz ZielińskiGB Team50+18Octpous 3
28Oskar GugalaGB Team49+12Mistrzostwa Polski
29Sebastian PacanowskiZenith BJJ48+6Puchar Polski No GI
30Maciej PtaszekUnited Gym46+6Winter Open
31Dawid SłomaAlliance46+20Winter Open
32Damian ZorczykowskiFight Club Łomża44+40ADCC MP
33Tomasz SkarzyńskiAlliance44+8Puchar Polski BJJ
34Piotr LabochaCarlosn Gracie Team43+3British Open
35Wojtek PająkPretorian Team42+18Puchar Polski BJJ
36Adam FlorekForca Brava Opole42+2Puchar Polski No GI
37Wojciech BaranowskiGold Team40+36Rome Open
38Łukasz MatułajtisBerserkers Team40+36Mistrzostwa Polski
39Przemysław MatuszakAlliance38+2CBJJP
40Paweł ProcajZłomiarz Team38+16Scotland Nationals
41Jacek BańczykRio Grappling Club38+20Winter Open
42Wojciech GoleńskiForca Brava Opole36+36MP No Gi
43Tomasz RudzkiGB Team36+36MP No Gi
44Patryk BąkBJJ Zgorzelec36+36MP No Gi
45Aleksander LitwińskiCheckMat36+36London Open
46Rafał SosnowskiAlliance34+18Puchar Polski No GI
47Emil MalczewskiStealth BJJ30+9British Open
48Gniewomir WiśniewskiInvictus BJJ30+18Puchar Polski No GI
49Mikołaj BajserowiczAtos BJJ30+12Mistrzostwa Polski
50Miłosz GądziakGold Team28+18Open Gi
51Mariusz MadejRick Young BJJ Academy28+12Scotland Nationals
52Tomasz PrygielRio Grappling Club26+6CBJJP
53Andrzej PrzybylskiZenith BJJ24+18Open Gi
54Krzysztof Frąszczak Gold Team24+6Puchar Polski No GI
55Daniel SkibińskiAnkos MMA22+18CBJJP
56Jakub DługoszAtos BJJ21+21ME Lizbona
57Paweł ZasadaGracie Barra / BJJ Factory20+2Puchar Polski BJJ
58Mateusz SmolińskiCopacabana Team20+2Open Gi
59Bartosz RoszykAlliance20+2Winter Open
60Piotr ŁukaszewskiGold Team20+20Winter Open
61Michał PiwowarskiCheckMat18+18Puchar Polski BJJ
62Jakub PiesiewiczDragon's Den18+18Puchar Polski No GI
63Marcin CzyżowskiGold Team18+18Puchar Polski No GI
64Dawid DrobinaNext Level BJJ18+18Puchar Polski No GI
65Piotr KasztaBerserkers Team18+18Puchar Polski No GI
66Wojciech NowakPretorian Team18+18Puchar Polski No GI
67Kamil KacprzakUnited Gym18+12Mistrzostwa Polski
68Adrian ŻurowskiPretorian Team18+18CBJJP
69Bartłomiej UrbanGB Team18+18CBJJP
70Paweł RochacewiczUnia Jiu Jitsu18+18CBJJP
71Piotr KozianskiGold Team18+18CBJJP
72Mieczysław JędrzejczakBerserkers Team18+18CBJJP
73Dominik MazurUnia Jiu Jitsu18+18Octopus 3
74Bartosz DernowskiLions Głogów18+6Winter Open
75Marek SuśniakGold Team18+18Winter Open
76Arkadiusz LewandowskiZenith BJJ16+4MP No Gi
77Damian SzlemaP360 Academia De Jiu Jitsu16+16London Open
78Marcin NarkiewiczBerserkers Team16+16Mistrzostwa Polski OPEN
79Michał ŁapkaZenith BJJ16+2Octopus 3
80Jakub MaszczakExilodios Koszalin16+6Winter Open
81Kamil DrukałaRio Grappling Club14+2Puchar Polski BJJ
82Piotr MajchrzakGold Team14+2Puchar Polski No GI
83Michał CiszekRio Grappling Club14+12Mistrzostwa Polski
84Daniel MłynikowskiRio Grappling Club14+2CBJJP
85Filip OrlikZłomiarz Team12+12Octopus Cup 2
86Mateusz PopielarskiGB Team12+12National Pro Germany
87Filip SzczęsnyGB Team12+12National Pro Germany
88Paweł EbelGold Team12+12MP No Gi
89Jarosław FrankowskiRio Grappling Club12+12MP No Gi
90Marek BujłoZłomiarz Team12+12MP No Gi
91Zbigniew SikoraGold Team12+12MP No Gi
92Dariusz MichalewskiGladiatores Krapkowice12+12MP No Gi
93Artur MikołajewskiGB Team12+12Munich Open
94Jarosław DrozdAlliance12+12ADCC MP
95Szymon BorowskiGB Team12+8Puchar Polski BJJ
96Stefan NowackiGold Team12+12Mistrzostwa Polski
97Mateusz BienioszekGB Team12+12Mistrzostwa Polski
98Marcin MazurekZenith BJJ12+6Winter Open
99Jacek WalczakGB Team12+12Berlin Open
100Robert ŻmudaWataha10+6CBJJP
101Arkadiusz NowickiGB Team10+6Octopus 3
102Kamil Rutkowski Gold Team10+2Winter Open
103Karol ZdunakGB Team9+9British Open
104Marek PolnikFoightzone London9+9British Open
105Emil StopierzyńskiRick Young BJJ Academy9+9British Open
106Dominik SzerszeńAlliance8+8Poznan Open
107Dominik OlszewskiAkademia Fenix8+8Puchar Polski BJJ
108Robert WodzyńskiHusaria Włocławek8+8Puchar Polski BJJ
109Paweł NowakGold Team8+6Open Gi
110Adam WiśniewskiBerserkers Team8+6Open Gi
111Marcin ZabrockiGold Team8+8Mistrzostwa Polski
112Paweł SzubartBoi Team8+4Mistrzostwa Polski
113Remigiusz RekmanBerserkers Team8+8CBJJP
114Sławomir KrukowskiGold Team8+2Octopus 3
115Bartosz DrabikGold Team8+8Winter Open
116Sebastian WierzbińskiGB Team7+7ME Lizbona
117Rafał PacanowskiZenith BJJ6+2Octopus Cup 2
118Michał OsuchowskiBerserkers Team6+2Octopus Cup 2
119Michał GoździewiczGold Team6+6Octopus Cup 2
120Karol KaniaRio Grappling Club6+6Octopus Cup 2
121Tomasz PiwowarskiCheckMat6+6Octopus Cup 2
122Daniel KrzywdzińskiRio Grappling Club6+2Puchar Polski BJJ
123Patryk RutaBerserkers Team6+6Open Gi
124Marcin SzwarcZenith BJJ6+2Puchar Polski No GI
125Damian ŻorczykowskiFight Club Łomża6+6Puchar Polski No GI
126Michał BobrowskiSzkoła Walki Drwala6+6Puchar Polski No GI
127Jakub MikołajczykGold Team6+4Mistrzostwa Polski
128Sebastian NapierajczykBerserkers Team6+4Mistrzostwa Polski
129Daniel KakowskiBerserkers Team6+6CBJJP
130Jarosław DudziakPretorian Team6+6CBJJP
131Mateusz ZawitowskiS46+6CBJJP
132Paweł SokołowskiDragon's Den6+2Octopus 3
133Rafał BalickiRio Grappling Club6+6Octopus 3
134Bartłomiej KomarZenith BJJ6+6Octopus 3
135Adam WieczorekGB Team6+6Octopus 3
136Marcin KapuścińskiHusaria Włocławek6+6Winter Open
137Patryk HernikGold Team6+6Winter Open
138Tomasz JędrzejczakGold Team6+6Winter Open
139Grzegorz HejdelZłomiarz Team6+6Winter Open
140Krzysztof WozniakIcon BJJ4+4London Open
141Przemysław RosiakShooters Konin4+4MP No Gi
142Paweł MuniakCopacabana Team4+4MP No Gi
143Karol BrzostowskiGold Team4+4MP No Gi
144Cyprian DubielaZenith BJJ4+4MP No Gi
145Mateusz LurcBerserkers Team4+4MP No Gi
146Łukasz RutkowskiHusaria Włocławek4+4MP No Gi
147Maciej DorodzikBerserkers Team4+4MP No Gi
148Tomasz BlasińskiGrappling Kraków4+4MP No Gi
149Radosław MłynarskiGold Team4+4MP No Gi
150Artur SzewczykExilodios Koszalin4+4MP No Gi
151Leon ZarzyckiGerke MMA Grudziądz4+4MP No Gi
152Wiktor AnderszZenith BJJ4+4MP No Gi
153Bartosz ŁukaszewiczZenith BJJ4+4ADCC MP
154Mateusz DonajskiPretorian Team4+4ADCC MP
155Łukasz TruskolawskiDragon's Den4+4ADCC MP
156Michał KorytkowskiAlliance4+2Puchar Polski BJJ
157Szymon SzymborskiBerserkers Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
158Grzegorz KlonekGB Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
159Dawid BarczakBarracuda4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
160Kamil LewandowskiZłomiarz Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
161Michał KaczmarekCopacabana Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
162Kamil KobusAcademia Gorila4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
163Błażej WawrzyniakBerserkers Team4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
164Mateusz SłotwińskiS44+4Mistrzostwa Polski
165Paweł WadasWroX Gym4+4Mistrzostwa Polski
166Marcin PawlakUnia Jiu Jitsu4+2Octopus 3
167Krzysztof ŻabczyńskiGold Team4+2Winter Open
168Radosław GórnyRoger Gracie Academy3+3British Open
169Kacper WilczakGrappling Kraków2+2Octopus Cup 2
170Łukasz MilunaAcademia Gorila2+2Octopus Cup 2
171Jan BakunAlliance2+2Octopus Cup 2
172Jędrzej LisSempre Jiu Jitsu Kwidzyń2+2Octopus Cup 2
173Grzegorz SobieszekAcademia Gorila2+2Octopus Cup 2
174Dawid GałeckiGB Team2+2Octopus Cup 2
175Aleksander MarczewskiZenith BJJ2+2Puchar Polski BJJ
176Kamil MaizenhilderZenith BJJ2+2Puchar Polski BJJ
177Maks TomaszewskiAlliance2+2Puchar Polski BJJ
178Łukasz DworczakAlan Finfou BJJ2+2Puchar Polski BJJ
179Jacek WoźniakZenith BJJ2+2Open Gi
180Mariusz RudzkiBerserkers Team2+2Open Gi
181Paweł KrawczykKlub Jamniuk Gorzów BiegańśkiTeam2+2Open Gi
182Paweł MuriasRio Grappling Club2+2Open Gi
183Kamil DudekBerserkers Team2+2Open Gi
184Dawid ŻywicaBerserkers Team2+2Puchar Polski No GI
185Piotr NiedzielskiAnkos MMA2+2Puchar Polski No GI
186Przemysław FajerGold Team2+2Puchar Polski No GI
187Łukasz SiwiecMarga Radom2+2Puchar Polski No GI
188Tomasz MikołajczykUnia Jiu Jitsu2+2Puchar Polski No GI
189Adam BiegańskiVale Tudo Białystok2+2Puchar Polski No GI
190Piotr KalenikVale Tudo Białystok2+2Puchar Polski No GI
191Adam BizońB-Zone Kędzierzyn Koźle2+2Puchar Polski No GI
192Maciej SzymankiewiczZenith BJJ2+2Puchar Polski No GI
193Oskar CzopGold Team2+2CBJJP
194Michał KędziaCopacabana Team2+2CBJJP
195Robert JabłoniowskiZenith BJJ2+2CBJJP
196Patryk RychelInvictus BJJ2+2CBJJP
197Daniel MakowskiBerserkers Team2+2CBJJP
198Paweł KaszewskiZenith BJJ2+2CBJJP
199Michał ZajączkowskiAcademia Gorila2+2CBJJP
200Tomasz MikołajkiewiczUnia Jiu Jitsu2+2CBJJP
201Daniel UrbanDragon's Den2+2Octopus 3
202Maciej KwiatkowskiRio Grappling Club2+2Octopus 3
203Jacek GadomskiZłomiarz Team2+2Octopus 3
204Piotr KoniańskiGold Team2+2Octopus 3
205Artur JoachimiakGB Team2+2Winter Open
206Krzysztof SzydłowskiGold Team2+2Winter Open
207Adam KuszakGB Team2+2Winter Open
208Jeremiasz JaworskiGold Team2+2Winter Open
209Marcus Piwowarski BajerZenith BJJ2+2Winter Open
210Krzysztof LiwochaZenith BJJ2+2Winter Open
211Albert ŚmieszekGold Team2+2Winter Open
212Szymon ModelskiBerserkers Team2+2Winter Open
213Dawid PrzybyłCopacabana Team2+2Winter Open
214Tomaz RusieckiGB Team2+2Winter Open
215Michał MisiarekGB Team2+2Winter Open
216Waldemar GłazGB Team1+1British Open
217Łukasz BaranowskiFactory BJJ1+1British Open

*Mistrz Europy